Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
ZIP Code: 93550
Open House
Map
28 Properties Available In 93550
28 Properties Available In 93550
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
$464,000
3
2
1,244 SqFt
Active
MLS# SR26225241$515,000
3
3
1,876 SqFt
Active
MLS# 2260049342608 E Avenue R13, Palmdale, CA 93550
Listed by Jesse Torrero of Jesse Torrero$464,000
3
2
1,244 SqFt
Active
38706 La Mancha CT, Palmdale, CA 93550
MLS# SR26223196 Listed by Esperanza Marroquin of Marro Real Estate, Inc.$575,000
5
3
2,528 SqFt
Active
MLS# SR2622319638706 La Mancha Court, Palmdale, CA 93550
Listed by Esperanza Marroquin of Marro Real Estate, Inc.$575,000
5
3
2,528 SqFt
Active
$529,500
3
2
1,812 SqFt
Active
MLS# SR2622005937019 E Casa Verde Drive South, Palmdale, CA 93550
Listed by Kathryn Hahn of Kathy Hahn$529,500
3
2
1,812 SqFt
Active
$388,900
4
2
1,196 SqFt
Active
MLS# SR2621808138631 E 3rd Street, Palmdale, CA 93550
Listed by Irene Mendoza of Z Real Estate$388,900
4
2
1,196 SqFt
Active
$524,999
3
2
1,434 SqFt
Active
MLS# SR262118062614 Joshua Hills DR, Palmdale, CA 93550
Listed by Emily Lopez of Equity Union$524,999
3
2
1,434 SqFt
Active
$535,000
3
3
1,905 SqFt
Active
MLS# SR26204930$449,000
3
2
1,134 SqFt
Active
MLS# SR262040522427 Oakcrest, Palmdale, CA 93550
Listed by Miguel Castellanos of Re/Max All-Pro$535,000
3
3
1,905 SqFt
Active
38470 Division, Palmdale, CA 93550
Listed by Miguel Castellanos of Re/Max All-Pro$449,000
3
2
1,134 SqFt
Active
38457 31st E, Palmdale, CA 93550
MLS# SR26204355 Listed by Jennifer Cordtz of Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley$359,000
3
1
914 SqFt
Active
MLS# SR2620435538457 31st East, Palmdale, CA 93550
Listed by Jennifer Cordtz of Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley$359,000
3
1
914 SqFt
Active
2554 Olive #82, Palmdale, CA 93550
MLS# SR26201377 Listed by Jasmin Cruz of Coldwell Banker A Hartwig Company$278,000
2
2
853 SqFt
Active
MLS# SR262013772554 Olive #82, Palmdale, CA 93550
Listed by Jasmin Cruz of Coldwell Banker A Hartwig Company$278,000
2
2
853 SqFt
Active
$172,999
3
2
960 SqFt
Active
MLS# CV261949823255 E Avenue R #53, Palmdale, CA 93550
Listed by Edgar Alfaro of ANTELOPE REALTY$172,999
3
2
960 SqFt
Active
37739 Mentor CT, Palmdale, CA 93550
MLS# IN26185722 Listed by Leticia Alvarez of RE/MAX Alliance Group$515,000
3
2
1,287 SqFt
Active
MLS# IN2618572237739 Mentor Court, Palmdale, CA 93550
Listed by Leticia Alvarez of RE/MAX Alliance Group$515,000
3
2
1,287 SqFt
Active
1860 Ivory, Palmdale, CA 93550
Listed by Anca Barbu of Coldwell Banker Realty$475,000
4
3
1,690 SqFt
Active
- 1
- 2
